Ellis Green Pea Ottoman

Ellis Green Pea Ottoman Up to 10% Off with LE10

Ellis Green Pea Ottoman

Up to 10% Off with LE10

Ellis Collection by Leather Italia

SKU: LI-9661-2005-005560S
$529.00
Regular Price: $661.25 Your Savings: $132.25
Starting at $48/mo with . Learn more
  Lease to own   Pay as low as   $/week
Save

Free Local Delivery  
Buy This Product in a Set and Save

Include Additional Items and Save

Ellis Green Pea Ottoman

Details

Product Details

  • Overview
    The Ellis Green Pea Ottoman from the Ellis Collection by Leather Italia is a standout addition for any living space. Crafted with quality in mind, this ottoman boasts a transitional style that effortlessly blends with various decor themes. The green pea color adds a touch of vibrancy to your room, complementing a range of design palettes. Perfect for kicking up your feet after a long day or serving as an extra seat when needed, this ottoman is as functional as it is stylish. Whether used in a cozy reading nook or as a chic accent piece in your entertainment space, the Ellis Green Pea Ottoman brings comfort and sophistication to your home. Elevate your decor with this versatile piece from the Ellis Collection by Leather Italia.
  • Department
  • Color
    Green Pea

Note: Some Assembly May be Required

Please Note: Sizes and weights are approximate and may vary slightly from the ones given above. Due to differences in monitors, we cannot be responsible for variations in color between the actual item and your screen. Please be advised that we display the standard shape and(or) size in some cases; the shapes, sizes, patterns and colors may vary.

Weight & Dimensions

Weight, Dimensions and Features

  • Product Name
    Weight
    Dimensions
  • Ellis Green Pea Ottoman
     
    W-27" D-22" H-17"

Note: Some Assembly May be Required.

How to Measure for Delivery

We can't say this enough, you really should measure your space carefully before you invest in any piece of furniture. View our Measure for Delivery Guide

Manufacturer

Manufacturer Details

Leather Italia

Leather Italia USA offers genuine leather Sofa Sets, Sectionals, Chairs, and Recliners. Leather Italia USA living room collections feature top grain genuine leather. No two pieces of leather are alike. Each has its own natural markings and shadings, which make Leather Italia furniture unique. Leather Italia USA and team is recognized worldwide for offering unmatched value and leather quality.

Leather Italia Authorized Dealer
Questions

Product Questions

Have a Question about Ellis Green Pea Ottoman? Ask a Question

No questions asked yet

Ask a question about Ellis Green Pea Ottoman

Ellis Green Pea Ottoman
Reviews

You are reviewing Ellis Green Pea Ottoman

No reviews yet.

How do you rate Ellis Green Pea Ottoman?

Ellis Green Pea Ottoman
Additional Details

Additional Information

Warning California Residents

This product can expose you to chemicals including Wood Dust which is known to the State of California to cause cancer or birth defects or other reproductive harm. Please click here for more information

4th of July Furniture Sale
Financing to Fit Your Budget
Make It Yours, Pay Over Time With Affirm